no commission
object for rent - Kraków, Krowodrza, Eliasza-Radzikowskiego

Kraków, Krowodrza, Eliasza-Radzikowskiego
object for rent

BW-5287

Size
236,00 m2
Price per m2
81,83 zł
price 19 311
object for rent - Kraków, Krowodrza, Eliasza-Radzikowskiego

Zielonki, Marszowiec, Szeregowa
house for sale

DS-5285

Size
180,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
277 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
5 833,33 zł
price 1 050 000
house for sale - Zielonki, Marszowiec, Szeregowa

Kraków, Nowa Huta, Krzesławice, Łowińskiego
hall for rent

HW-5283

Size
65,70 m2
Price per m2
0,00 zł
price 1 850
hall for rent - Kraków, Nowa Huta, Krzesławice, Łowińskiego

Kraków, Śródmieście, Stare Miasto
object for rent

BW-5282

Size
16,00 m2
Price per m2
76,88 zł
price 1 230
object for rent - Kraków, Śródmieście, Stare Miasto

Kraków, Śródmieście, Prądnik Czerwony, Powstańców
apartment for sale

MS-5280

Size
35,29 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
12 184,75 zł
price 430 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Śródmieście, Prądnik Czerwony, Powstańców
no commission
object for rent - Kraków, Nowa Huta, Krzesławice

Kraków, Nowa Huta, Krzesławice
object for rent

BW-5277

Size
494,00 m2
Price per m2
45,00 zł
price 22 230
object for rent - Kraków, Nowa Huta, Krzesławice

Kraków, Krowodrza, Azory, Eliasza-Radzikowskiego
object for rent

BW-5271

Size
59,00 m2
Price per m2
73,15 zł
price 4 316
object for rent - Kraków, Krowodrza, Azory, Eliasza-Radzikowskiego

Kraków, Podgórze, Płaszów
parcel for sale

GS-5270

Size
1 400,00 m2
Price per m2
2 571,43 zł
price 3 600 000
parcel for sale - Kraków, Podgórze, Płaszów

Kraków, Krowodrza, Azory, Eliasza-Radzikowskiego
object for rent

BW-5269

Size
17,00 m2
Price per m2
95,94 zł
price 1 631

Kraków, Nowa Huta, Krzesławice
hall for rent

HW-5268

Size
701,00 m2
Price per m2
18,00 zł
price 12 618
hall for rent - Kraków, Nowa Huta, Krzesławice
26